• Polne tribune
  • Člani 2017/18 - 1
  • Kadeti 2019/20
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Ekipa 2018/19
  • MDA 2019/20
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Člani 2019/20
  • Ekipa2016_17-1
  • Pozdrav 2016/17
Člani - 2. državna rokometna liga Sezona 2019/2020
Print
1. krog 05-10-2019 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 27 : 21RK Arcont Radgona
  05-10-2019 19:00RD Alples Železniki 28 : 21RK Kronos
  05-10-2019 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 10 : 0RK Ajdovščina
  05-10-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 33 : 28RK Cerklje Radovljica

2. krog 12-10-2019 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 25 : 31RK Cerklje Radovljica
  12-10-2019 19:00RK Kronos 21 : 25RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  12-10-2019 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 25 : 26RK Sevnica
  12-10-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 23 : 27RK Pomurje

3. krog 19-10-2019 19:00RD Alples Železniki 31 : 24RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  19-10-2019 19:00RK Sevnica 33 : 20RK Arcont Radgona
  19-10-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 37 : 16RK Kronos
  19-10-2019 19:00RK Cerklje Radovljica 25 : 30RK Ajdovščina

4. krog 09-11-2019 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 26 : 25RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  09-11-2019 19:00RK Sevnica 30 : 26RD Alples Železniki
  09-11-2019 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 22 : 29RK Ajdovščina
  09-11-2019 19:00RK Kronos 20 : 25RK Cerklje Radovljica

5. krog 16-11-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 33 : 27RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  16-11-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 34 : 25RK Kronos
  16-11-2019 19:00RD Alples Železniki 28 : 24RK Arcont Radgona
  16-11-2019 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 24 : 25RK Sevnica

6. krog 23-11-2019 19:00RK Sevnica 28 : 26RK Pomurje
  23-11-2019 19:00RD Alples Železniki 29 : 28RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  23-11-2019 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 34 : 30RK Kronos
  23-11-2019 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 33 : 28RK Cerklje Radovljica

7. krog 30-11-2019 19:00RK Cerklje Radovljica 27 : 35RK Sevnica
  30-11-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina 26 : 26RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  30-11-2019 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 23 : 18RK Arcont Radgona
  30-11-2019 19:00RK Pomurje 23 : 21RD Alples Železniki

8. krog 07-12-2019 19:00RD Alples Železniki 26 : 17RK Cerklje Radovljica
  07-12-2019 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 27 : 24RK Pomurje
  07-12-2019 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 10 : 0RK Kronos
  07-12-2019 19:00RK Sevnica - : - RK Ajdovščina

9. krog 14-12-2019 18:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  14-12-2019 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RD Alples Železniki
  14-12-2019 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Sevnica
  14-12-2019 19:00RK Cerklje Radovljica - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica

10. krog 08-02-2020 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  08-02-2020 19:00RK Cerklje Radovljica - : - RK Pomurje
  08-02-2020 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  08-02-2020 19:00RK Kronos - : - RD Alples Železniki

11. krog 15-02-2020 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica - : - RK Kronos
  15-02-2020 19:00RK Sevnica - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  15-02-2020 19:00RK Cerklje Radovljica - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  15-02-2020 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Ajdovščina