• Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Ekipa2016_17-1
  • Člani 2017/18 - 1
  • Pozdrav 2016/17
  • Ekipa 2018/19
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Polne tribune
Člani - 1.B liga Sezona 2018/2019
Uv.
Ekipe
TekemZmagNeodlPoraziGoliGoli prejetiTočkKategorija
1 RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 25220378564544 
2 RD Butan plin Izola25211371661143 
3 RD LL Grosist Slovan25182572862538 
4 RK Krško RK Krško25173571562437 
5 ŠD RK Mokerc - Ig251311175574627 
6 RK Drava Ptuj RK Drava Ptuj251141072966626 
7 RD Rudar RD Rudar251141071769726 
8 ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak ŠD Škofljica Pek. Pečjak251031270772423 
9 RD Herz Šmartno251031275978523 
10 RK Radeče - Papir Nova RK Radeče - Papir Nova25921469373020 
11 RK Brežice RK Brežice25731570175617 
12 RK Črnomelj25551569579815 
13 RK Ajdovščina2532206047368 
14 RK Pomurje RK Pomurje2511236367973