• Člani 2019/20
  • Člani 2017/18 - 1
  • MDA 2019/20
  • Ekipa2016_17-1
  • Kadeti 2019/20
  • Pozdrav 2016/17
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Ekipa 2018/19
  • Polne tribune
Člani - 2. državna rokometna liga Sezona 2020/2021
Print
1. krog 10-10-2020 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  10-10-2020 19:00RK Kočevje 22 : 26RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  10-10-2020 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 23 : 28RK Velika Nedelja
  10-10-2020 19:00RK Ajdovščina 24 : 28RK Radovljica Cerklje
  10-10-2020 19:00RK Kronos 27 : 23RK Pomurje

2. krog 17-10-2020 19:00RK Radovljica Cerklje - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  17-10-2020 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  17-10-2020 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RK Kronos
  17-10-2020 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Kočevje
  17-10-2020 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RK Drava Ptuj

3. krog 24-10-2020 19:00RK Drava Ptuj - : - RK Radovljica Cerklje
  24-10-2020 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  24-10-2020 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Pomurje
  24-10-2020 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Velika Nedelja
  24-10-2020 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica - : - RK Ajdovščina

4. krog 07-11-2020 19:00RK Radovljica Cerklje - : - RK Pomurje
  07-11-2020 19:00RK Drava Ptuj - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  07-11-2020 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RK Kronos
  07-11-2020 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Kočevje
  07-11-2020 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.

5. krog 14-11-2020 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica - : - RK Radovljica Cerklje
  14-11-2020 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Drava Ptuj
  14-11-2020 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Velika Nedelja
  14-11-2020 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RK Ajdovščina
  14-11-2020 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Arcont Radgona

6. krog 21-11-2020 19:00RK Drava Ptuj - : - RK Kočevje
  21-11-2020 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Pomurje
  21-11-2020 19:00RK Radovljica Cerklje - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  21-11-2020 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica - : - RK Kronos
  21-11-2020 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.

7. krog 28-11-2020 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Ajdovščina
  28-11-2020 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Drava Ptuj
  28-11-2020 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  28-11-2020 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Radovljica Cerklje
  28-11-2020 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RK Velika Nedelja

8. krog 05-12-2020 19:00RK Radovljica Cerklje - : - RK Velika Nedelja
  05-12-2020 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  05-12-2020 19:00RK Drava Ptuj - : - RK Pomurje
  05-12-2020 19:00RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  05-12-2020 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Kočevje

9. krog 12-12-2020 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Ajdovščina
  12-12-2020 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RK Drava Ptuj
  12-12-2020 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  12-12-2020 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Kronos
  12-12-2020 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RK Radovljica Cerklje

10. krog 06-02-2021 19:00RK Radovljica Cerklje - : - RK Ajdovščina
  06-02-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Drava Ptuj
  06-02-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  06-02-2021 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Kronos
  06-02-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Kočevje