• Kadeti 2021/22
  • MDA 2019/20
  • Polne tribune
  • Člani 2019/20
  • Kadeti 2019/20
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Starejši dečki 2021/22
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Člani 2021/22
  • Ekipa 2018/19
Člani - 2. državna rokometna liga Sezona 2021/2022
Print
1. krog 01-10-2021 19:00RK Kočevje 28 : 20RK Kronos
  01-10-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 24 : 26RK Velika Nedelja
  02-10-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 31 : 36MRK Nova Gorica
  02-10-2021 20:00RK Ajdovščina 30 : 28RK Pomurje

2. krog 09-10-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 17 : 25RK Ajdovščina
  09-10-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 26 : 20RK Arcont Radgona
  09-10-2021 19:00RK Kronos 23 : 25RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  09-10-2021 19:00RK Pomurje 23 : 30MRK Nova Gorica

3. krog 15-10-2021 20:00RK Drava Ptuj 25 : 30RK Pomurje
  16-10-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 19 : 24RK Velika Nedelja
  16-10-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 32 : 21RK Kronos
  16-10-2021 19:00RK Kočevje 28 : 28RK Ajdovščina

4. krog 22-10-2021 20:00RK Pomurje 25 : 30RK Velika Nedelja
  23-10-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 19 : 24RK Kočevje
  23-10-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina 29 : 27RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  23-10-2021 19:00RK Kronos 33 : 35MRK Nova Gorica

5. krog 30-10-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 33 : 20RK Drava Ptuj
  30-10-2021 19:00RK Kočevje 31 : 27RK Pomurje
  30-10-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 33 : 18RK Kronos
  30-10-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 28 : 29RK Ajdovščina

6. krog 06-11-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 21 : 16RK Arcont Radgona
  06-11-2021 19:00RK Kočevje 32 : 27RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  06-11-2021 19:00RK Pomurje 27 : 34RK Kronos
  06-11-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina 30 : 21MRK Nova Gorica

7. krog 13-11-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 38 : 29RK Kočevje
  13-11-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 31 : 18RK Drava Ptuj
  13-11-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 32 : 19RK Pomurje
  13-11-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 26 : 23RK Ajdovščina

8. krog 20-11-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina 41 : 30RK Kronos
  20-11-2021 19:00RK Kočevje 31 : 29MRK Nova Gorica
  20-11-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 26 : 25RK Arcont Radgona
  20-11-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 16 : 30RK Velika Nedelja

9. krog 27-11-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 32 : 27RK Pomurje
  27-11-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 25 : 22RK Kočevje
  27-11-2021 19:00RK Kronos 32 : 18RK Drava Ptuj
  27-11-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 30 : 30RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.

10. krog 04-12-2021 19:00RK Pomurje 31 : 29RK Ajdovščina
  04-12-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 33 : 28RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  04-12-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 30 : 26RK Arcont Radgona
  04-12-2021 19:00RK Kronos 28 : 31RK Kočevje

11. krog 11-12-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 17 : 30RK Velika Nedelja
  11-12-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 35 : 24RK Pomurje
  11-12-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 26 : 27RK Kronos
  11-12-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina 33 : 26RK Drava Ptuj

12. krog 18-12-2021 19:00RK Kronos 27 : 27RK Arcont Radgona
  18-12-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina 31 : 20RK Kočevje
  18-12-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 31 : 16MRK Nova Gorica
  18-12-2021 20:00RK Pomurje 25 : 25RK Drava Ptuj

13. krog 05-02-2022 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 30 : 26RK Ajdovščina
  05-02-2022 19:00RK Kočevje 29 : 23RK Drava Ptuj
  05-02-2022 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 34 : 20RK Pomurje
  05-02-2022 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 34 : 30RK Kronos

14. krog 12-02-2022 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 19 : 23RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  12-02-2022 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Velika Nedelja
  12-02-2022 19:00RK Ajdovščina 26 : 26RK Arcont Radgona
  12-02-2022 19:00RK Pomurje 28 : 27RK Kočevje

15. krog 05-03-2022 19:00MRK Nova Gorica 27 : 28RK Ajdovščina
  05-03-2022 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 36 : 29RK Kočevje
  05-03-2022 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 39 : 17RK Drava Ptuj
  05-03-2022 19:00RK Kronos 40 : 27RK Pomurje

16. krog 12-03-2022 19:00RK Pomurje 38 : 38RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  12-03-2022 19:00RK Ajdovščina 21 : 27RK Velika Nedelja
  12-03-2022 19:00RK Kočevje 30 : 25RK Arcont Radgona
  12-03-2022 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 20 : 30MRK Nova Gorica

17. krog 19-03-2022 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 26 : 36RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  19-03-2022 19:00RK Kronos 35 : 36RK Ajdovščina
  19-03-2022 19:00MRK Nova Gorica - : - RK Kočevje
  19-03-2022 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 25 : 18RK Drava Ptuj

18. krog 26-03-2022 19:00RK Kočevje 23 : 30RK Velika Nedelja
  26-03-2022 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 31 : 33RK Kronos
  26-03-2022 19:00RK Pomurje 29 : 43RK Arcont Radgona
  26-03-2022 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 35 : 26MRK Nova Gorica