• Pozdrav 2016/17
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - 2
  • Ekipa2016_17-1
  • Člani 2017/18 - 1
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Polne tribune
Kadeti - vzhod Sezona 2016/2017
Print
1. krog 10-09-2016 17:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 34 : 27K RK Maribor Branik
  10-09-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 23 : 30K RK Drava Ptuj
  10-09-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 54 : 18K RK Pomurje
  10-09-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 40 : 17K RD Fužinar

2. krog 17-09-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 29 : 23K RK Maribor Branik
  17-09-2016 17:00K RK Pomurje 14 : 47K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  17-09-2016 17:00K RD Fužinar 10 : 23K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  17-09-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 20 : 37K RK Gorenje Velenje

3. krog 24-09-2016 17:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 48 : 9K RD Fužinar
  24-09-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 30 : 16K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  24-09-2016 17:00K RK Maribor Branik 42 : 18K RK Pomurje
  24-09-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 42 : 21K RK Drava Ptuj

4. krog 01-10-2016 17:00K RD Fužinar 17 : 29K RK Maribor Branik
  01-10-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 31 : 19K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  01-10-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 25 : 32K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  01-10-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 67 : 17K RK Pomurje

5. krog 08-10-2016 17:00K RK Pomurje 29 : 27K RD Fužinar
  08-10-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 27 : 23K RK Drava Ptuj
  08-10-2016 17:00K RK Maribor Branik 30 : 25K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  08-10-2016 17:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 26 : 31K RK Gorenje Velenje

6. krog 15-10-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 41 : 31K RK Pomurje
  15-10-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 29 : 26K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  15-10-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 47 : 21K RK Maribor Branik
  15-10-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 37 : 26K RD Fužinar

7. krog 21-10-2016 18:00K RK Pomurje 14 : 35K RK Gorenje Velenje
  21-10-2016 18:00K RD Fužinar 25 : 30K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  21-10-2016 18:00K RK Maribor Branik 25 : 25K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  21-10-2016 18:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 38 : 18K RK Drava Ptuj

8. krog 28-10-2016 17:00K RK Maribor Branik 32 : 27K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  28-10-2016 17:00K RK Pomurje 23 : 39K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  28-10-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 28 : 28K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  28-10-2016 17:00K RD Fužinar 16 : 36K RK Gorenje Velenje

9. krog 12-11-2016 17:00K RK Maribor Branik 30 : 24K RK Drava Ptuj
  12-11-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 36 : 23K RD Fužinar
  12-11-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 37 : 17K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  12-11-2016 17:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 48 : 17K RK Pomurje

10. krog 19-11-2016 17:00K RK Pomurje 30 : 38K RK Maribor Branik
  19-11-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 18 : 27K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  19-11-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 17 : 23K RK Gorenje Velenje
  19-11-2016 17:00K RD Fužinar 19 : 33K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011

11. krog 26-11-2016 17:00K RK Pomurje 30 : 39K RK Drava Ptuj
  26-11-2016 17:00K RK Maribor Branik 34 : 15K RD Fužinar
  26-11-2016 17:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 33 : 19K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  26-11-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 25 : 25K RK Gorenje Velenje

12. krog 03-12-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 33 : 19K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  03-12-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 21 : 25K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  03-12-2016 17:00K RD Fužinar 31 : 27K RK Pomurje
  03-12-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 20 : 26K RK Maribor Branik

13. krog 10-12-2016 17:00K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 20 : 25K RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  10-12-2016 17:00K RK Maribor Branik 24 : 45K RK Gorenje Velenje
  10-12-2016 17:00K RK Pomurje 26 : 35K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica
  10-12-2016 17:00K RD Fužinar 16 : 37K RK Drava Ptuj

14. krog 17-12-2016 17:00K RK Drava Ptuj 34 : 34K RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  17-12-2016 17:00K RK Gorenje Velenje 10 : 0K RK Pomurje
  17-12-2016 17:00K RD Moškanjci - Gorišnica 32 : 26K RD Fužinar
  17-12-2016 17:00K RK Jeruzalem Ormož 22 : 23K RK Maribor Branik