• Kadeti 2019/20
  • Polne tribune
  • Ekipa 2018/19
  • MDA 2019/20
  • Pozdrav 2016/17
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Člani 2017/18 - 1
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Ekipa2016_17-1
  • Člani 2019/20
Člani - 2. državna rokometna liga Sezona 2021/2022
Print
1. krog 01-10-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. 24 : 26RK Velika Nedelja
  01-10-2021 19:00RK Kočevje 28 : 20RK Kronos
  02-10-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 31 : 36MRK Nova Gorica
  02-10-2021 20:00RK Ajdovščina 30 : 28RK Pomurje

2. krog 09-10-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja 26 : 20RK Arcont Radgona
  09-10-2021 19:00RK Kronos 23 : 25RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  09-10-2021 19:00RK Pomurje 23 : 30MRK Nova Gorica
  09-10-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 17 : 25RK Ajdovščina

3. krog 15-10-2021 20:00RK Drava Ptuj 25 : 30RK Pomurje
  16-10-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica - : - RK Velika Nedelja
  16-10-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona 32 : 21RK Kronos
  16-10-2021 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RK Ajdovščina

4. krog 22-10-2021 20:00RK Pomurje 25 : 30RK Velika Nedelja
  23-10-2021 19:00RK Kronos - : - MRK Nova Gorica
  23-10-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina 29 : 27RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  23-10-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj 19 : 24RK Kočevje

5. krog 30-10-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Drava Ptuj
  30-10-2021 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RK Pomurje
  30-10-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Kronos
  30-10-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RK Ajdovščina

6. krog 06-11-2021 19:00RK Kočevje - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  06-11-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  06-11-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - MRK Nova Gorica
  06-11-2021 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Kronos

7. krog 13-11-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Pomurje
  13-11-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RK Kočevje
  13-11-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica - : - RK Drava Ptuj
  13-11-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Ajdovščina

8. krog 20-11-2021 19:00RK Ajdovščina - : - RK Kronos
  20-11-2021 19:00RK Drava Ptuj - : - RK Velika Nedelja
  20-11-2021 19:00RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K. - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  20-11-2021 19:00RK Kočevje - : - MRK Nova Gorica

9. krog 27-11-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  27-11-2021 19:00RK Arcont Radgona - : - RK Pomurje
  27-11-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RK Kočevje
  27-11-2021 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Drava Ptuj

10. krog 04-12-2021 19:00MRK Nova Gorica - : - RK Arcont Radgona
  04-12-2021 19:00RK Kronos - : - RK Kočevje
  04-12-2021 19:00RK Velika Nedelja - : - RD Škerjanc Jadran Hrp. K.
  04-12-2021 19:00RK Pomurje - : - RK Ajdovščina