• Kadeti 2021/22
  • Ekipa 2016/17 - pokal zmaga
  • Starejši dečki 2021/22
  • Kadeti 2019/20
  • Dogajanje med polčasom, Radgona 2014
  • Člani 2019/20
  • Polne tribune
  • MDA 2019/20
  • Ekipa 2018/19
  • Člani 2021/22
Mladinci, 2. državna liga - vzhod Sezona 2022/2023
Print
1. krog 25-09-2022 10:00M RK Maribor Branik 36 : 30M RK Arcont Radgona
  25-09-2022 10:00M RK Pomurje 26 : 50M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  25-09-2022 10:00M RK Jeruzalem Ormož 25 : 24M RK Drava Ptuj

2. krog 02-10-2022 18:00M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 32 : 26M RK Maribor Branik
  02-10-2022 18:00M RK Drava Ptuj 34 : 28M RK Arcont Radgona
  02-10-2022 18:00M RK Jeruzalem Ormož 42 : 27M RK Pomurje

3. krog 09-10-2022 10:00M RK Pomurje 28 : 33M RK Drava Ptuj
  09-10-2022 10:00M RK Maribor Branik 23 : 25M RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  09-10-2022 10:00M RK Arcont Radgona 15 : 38M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011

4. krog 23-10-2022 10:00M RK Drava Ptuj 34 : 42M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  23-10-2022 12:00M RK Pomurje 21 : 43M RK Maribor Branik
  23-10-2022 12:00M RK Jeruzalem Ormož 33 : 18M RK Arcont Radgona

5. krog 13-11-2022 12:00M RK Maribor Branik 27 : 23M RK Drava Ptuj
  13-11-2022 12:00M RK Arcont Radgona 31 : 32M RK Pomurje
  13-11-2022 12:00M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 36 : 25M RK Jeruzalem Ormož

6. krog 20-11-2022 17:00M RK Drava Ptuj 21 : 31M RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  20-11-2022 17:00M RK Arcont Radgona 22 : 35M RK Jeruzalem Ormož
  20-11-2022 17:00M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 38 : 26M RK Pomurje

7. krog 27-11-2022 12:00M RK Maribor Branik 28 : 28M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  27-11-2022 12:00M RK Arcont Radgona 23 : 34M RK Drava Ptuj
  27-11-2022 12:00M RK Pomurje 22 : 30M RK Jeruzalem Ormož

8. krog 04-12-2022 17:00M RK Drava Ptuj 33 : 31M RK Pomurje
  04-12-2022 17:00M RK Jeruzalem Ormož - : - M RK Maribor Branik
  04-12-2022 17:00M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 52 : 27M RK Arcont Radgona

9. krog 11-12-2022 17:00M RK Maribor Branik - : - M RK Pomurje
  11-12-2022 17:00M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 - : - M RK Drava Ptuj
  11-12-2022 17:00M RK Arcont Radgona - : - M RK Jeruzalem Ormož

10. krog 18-12-2022 12:00M RK Pomurje - : - M RK Arcont Radgona
  18-12-2022 12:00M RK Jeruzalem Ormož - : - M RK Slovenj Gradec 2011
  18-12-2022 17:00M RK Drava Ptuj - : - M RK Maribor Branik